Date | Opponent | Title | Time | Result | Location | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
@ | |
SMU- Cayley Fox Memorial Tournament |
|
|
Away
League
|
|
|
vs |
Horton High School
|
|
Home
League
|
|||
|
vs |
Park View Education Centre
|
|
Home
League
|
|||
|
@ | |
|
|
Away
Non-League
|
||
|
@ | |
Sr. Girls RugbyFest |
|
|
Away
League
|
|
|
@ | |
Sr. Girls RugbyFest |
|
|
Away
League
|
|
|
@ | |
Sr. Girls RugbyFest |
|
|
Away
League
|
|
|
vs |
Avon View High School
|
|
Home
Non-League
|
|||
|
vs | |
Highlanders Rugby Classic |
|
|
Home
Non-League
|
|
|
vs | |
Highlanders Rugby Classic |
|
|
Home
Non-League
|
|
|
vs | |
Highlanders Rugby Classic |
|
|
Home
League
|
|
|
@ | |
|
|
Away
Non-League
|
||
|
@ |
Horton High School
|
|
Away
League
|
|||
|
@ |
Avon View High School
|
|
Away
League
|
|||
|
@ |
Park View Education Centre
|
|
Away
League
|
|||
|
vs | |
Western Region Semi-Final |
|
|
Home
League
|
|
|
vs | |
Western Region Final |
|
|
Home
League
|
|
|
vs | |
Provincial Play-in Game |
|
|
Home
League
|
|
|
vs | |
SNSS Provincial Championships |
|
|
|
Neutral
League
|
#
|
Name
|
Position
|
Graduating Year
|
Height
|
Weight
|
Home Town
|
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
2024
|
Estevan, Canada
|
|||||
|
2025
|
Halifax, Canada
|
|||||
|
2026
|
Cancun, Mexico
|
|||||
|
2024
|
Upper Nine Mile River, Canada
|
|||||
|
2027
|
Chester, Canada
|
|||||
|
2025
|
Chetumal, Mexico
|
|||||
|
2025
|
Fredericton, Canada
|
|||||
|
2027
|
Antigonish, Canada
|
|||||
|
2026
|
Mount Uniacke, Canada
|
|||||
|
2025
|
Mexico, Mexico
|
|||||
|
2024
|
Cape St Mary's, Canada
|
|||||
|
2026
|
Middle Sackville, Canada
|
|||||
|
2026
|
Merida, Mexico
|
|||||
|
2024
|
Windsor, Canada
|
|||||
|
2026
|
Hamburg, Germany
|
|||||
|
2026
|
Bedford, Canada
|
|||||
|
2026
|
Port Williams, Canada
|
|||||
|
2026
|
Halifax, Canada
|
|||||
|
2027
|
THREE MILE PLAINS, Canada
|
|||||
|
2024
|
Bedford, Canada
|
|||||
|
2027
|
Hammonds Plains, Canada
|
|||||
|
2025
|
Pickering, Canada
|
|||||
|
2024
|
Fall River, Canada
|
|||||
|
2025
|
Yarmouth, Canada
|
|||||
|
2025
|
Brooklyn, Canada
|
|||||
|
2024
|
Bedford, Canada
|
|||||
|
2027
|
Mount Uniacke, Canada
|
|||||
|
2026
|
Cabo San Lucas, Mexico
|
|||||
|
2027
|
Stillwater Lake, Canada
|
|||||
|
2026
|
Dachsenhausen, Germany
|
|||||
|
2025
|
Windsor, Canada
|
|||||
|
2024
|
Halifax, Canada
|
|||||
|
2027
|
Fraser's Mtn, Canada
|
|||||
|
2027
|
Windsor, Canada
|
|||||
|
2025
|
Nuremberg, Germany
|
|||||
|
2026
|
Lantz, Canada
|
|||||
|
2025
|
Rothesay, Canada
|
|||||
|
2025
|
Lower Sackville, Canada
|
|||||
|
2026
|
Halifax, Canada
|
W | L | T | % |
---|---|---|---|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |