Date | Opponent | Title | Time | Result | Location | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
vs | |
Regional Championship |
|
|
|
Home
League
|
|
vs | |
Regional Championship |
|
|
|
Home
League
|
#
|
Name
|
Position
|
Graduating Year
|
Height
|
Weight
|
Home Town
|
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
2026
|
Windsor, Canada
|
|||||
|
2025
|
Sydney, Canada
|
|||||
|
2024
|
Kamloops, Canada
|
|||||
|
2026
|
Campeche, Mexico
|
|||||
|
2030
|
Berwick, Canada
|
|||||
|
2025
|
Berwick, Canada
|
|||||
|
2030
|
Windsor, Canada
|
|||||
|
2027
|
Lagos, Nigeria
|
|||||
|
2025
|
Lakeside, Canada
|
|||||
|
2024
|
Mexico City, Mexico
|
|||||
|
2026
|
Kentville, Canada
|
|||||
|
2025
|
Pointe-Claire, Canada
|
|||||
|
2027
|
Mexico, Mexico
|
|||||
|
2029
|
Windsor, Canada
|
|||||
|
2024
|
Dartmouth, Canada
|
|||||
|
2029
|
Scotch Village, Canada
|
|||||
|
2028
|
Wolfville, Canada
|
|||||
|
2024
|
Kaufering, Germany
|
|||||
|
2024
|
Broumy, Czech Republic
|
|||||
|
2026
|
Dartmouth, Canada
|
|||||
|
2025
|
Windsor, Canada
|
|||||
|
2027
|
Windsor, Canada
|
|||||
|
2026
|
North Alton, Canada
|
|||||
|
2026
|
Halifax, Canada
|
|||||
|
2029
|
Windsor, Canada
|
|||||
|
2025
|
San Luis Potosi, Mexico
|
|||||
|
2029
|
Upper Falmouth, Canada
|
|||||
|
2026
|
Bedford, Canada
|
|||||
|
2029
|
Port Williams, Canada
|
|||||
|
2029
|
Wolfville, Canada
|
|||||
|
2030
|
Hantsport, Canada
|
|||||
|
2025
|
Halifax, Canada
|
|||||
|
2025
|
Mabou, Canada
|
|||||
|
2025
|
Cham, Germany
|
|||||
|
2030
|
Port Williams, Canada
|
|||||
|
2024
|
Edmundston, Canada
|
|||||
|
2028
|
Kitchener, Canada
|
|||||
|
2027
|
Dromore, Canada
|
|||||
|
2026
|
Kentville, Canada
|
|||||
|
2026
|
Kingston, Jamaica
|
|||||
|
2027
|
Windsor, Canada
|
|||||
|
2029
|
Bedford, Canada
|
|||||
|
2026
|
Klosterneuburg, Austria
|
|||||
|
2024
|
South Ohio, Canada
|
|||||
|
2024
|
Chiyoda-ku, Japan
|
|||||
|
2026
|
St. John's, Canada
|
|||||
|
2028
|
Falmouth, Canada
|
|||||
|
2030
|
Falmouth, Canada
|
W | L | T | % |
---|---|---|---|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |